Dypsis tsaravoasira

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Beragoka Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 9b     View the UK and US zone maps

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!


Add your comment about this species.

Google

Strict: Copyright © 2017 trebrown.com - Dypsis tsaravoasira - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations