Attalea crassispatha

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Corossie Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Attalea crassispatha - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations