Calamus griseus

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Grey Rattan

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Calamus griseus Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Calamus griseus - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations