Calamus manan

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Manau Rattan

Scientific Synonymy:
Palmijuncus manan, Rotang manan

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Calamus manan - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations