Calyptrocalyx hollrungii

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Hollrung's Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 11     View the UK and US zone maps

Calyptrocalyx hollrungii Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Calyptrocalyx hollrungii - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations