Calyptrocalyx spicatus

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Maluku Kentia Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Calyptrocalyx spicatus Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Calyptrocalyx spicatus - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations