Crinodendron hookeranum

Family: Elaeocarpaceae   

Common Name: Chilean Lantern Tree

Cold Hardiness Zone: 8b     View the UK and US zone maps

Crinodendron hookeranum Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Crinodendron hookeranum - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations