Dypsis boiviniana

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Talanoka Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Dypsis boiviniana Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Dypsis boiviniana - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations