Dypsis prestoniana

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Tavilo Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 9b     View the UK and US zone maps

Dypsis prestoniana Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Dypsis prestoniana - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations