Johannesteijsmannia lanceolata

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Slender Joey Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Johannesteijsmannia lanceolata Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Johannesteijsmannia lanceolata - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations