Johannesteijsmannia perakensis

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Joey on a stick

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Johannesteijsmannia perakensis Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Johannesteijsmannia perakensis - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations