Licuala poonsakii

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Poonsak's Fan Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Licuala poonsakii Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Licuala poonsakii - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations