Metroxylon vitiense

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Fijian Sago Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 11     View the UK and US zone maps

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Metroxylon vitiense - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations