Phytelephas tenuicaulis

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Elegant Ivory Nut Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Phytelephas tenuicaulis - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations