Syagrus kellyana

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Quarter Coconut

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Syagrus kellyana Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 trebrown.com - Syagrus kellyana - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations